Glückwunschbillets

Showing Article 11 to 15 of (85)
Item # : 1085 start price:
€ 20
€ 0
Litho - Crikvenica - 1897
Condition: l-ll used, slight spotted on back

Item # : 1086 start price:
€ 24
€ 24
Litho - Dolnja Tuzla - 1899
Condition: l-ll used, pressure mark

Item # : 1087 start price:
€ 20
€ 20
Franz - 1899
Condition: l-ll used, album marks, slight spotted, torn

Item # : 1088 start price:
€ 26
€ 26
Litho - Golicahütte Krain - 1900
Condition: l-ll used, slight spotted

Item # : 1089 start price:
€ 26
€ 65
Litho - Gomilsko - 1898
Condition: l-ll used, slight patina