Glückwunschbillets

Showing Article 16 to 20 of (85)
Item # : 1090 start price:
€ 20
€ 0
Gorenjavas in Trata - 1907
Condition: l-ll used, album marks

Item # : 1091 start price:
€ 24
€ 42
Litho - Gurkfeld - 1898
Condition: l-ll used

Item # : 1092 start price:
€ 24
€ 55
Litho - Hrastnigg - 1900
Condition: l-ll used, slight spotted, corner wear

Item # : 1093 Lot start price:
€ 34
€ 46
Lot 4 AK Idria mit Details - 1910/1930 - sw
Condition: l/l-ll used/unused

Item # : 1094 start price:
€ 24
€ 42
Jesenice - Bahn - 1905
Condition: l-ll used, corner bend