Fotokarten
Ak Geschichte
Mechanik/Diverse
Flug/Verkehr
Krampus
Lots Motive
Adel/Militär
Personen
Topo Österreich
Topo Europa/Welt
Others/Diverse
Ex Jugoslawien
Europa
Übersee
Lots Europa
Phila China
Phila Lots
46th postcard and
April 27th 2019

Showing Article 21 to 25 of (111)
Item # : 0520 start price:
€ 200
€ 200
Litho - WW 249 - signiert AC/AG
Condition: l- unused, slight patina, small corner bend

Item # : 0521 start price:
€ 100
€ 110
Litho - WW 264 - Josef Diveky
Condition: l- unused, slight spotted

Item # : 0522 start price:
€ 120
€ 320
Litho - WW 293 - Karl Schwetz
Condition: l unused

Item # : 0523 start price:
€ 120
€ 0
Litho - WW 298 - Franz Kuhn
Condition: l unused

Item # : 0524 start price:
€ 400
€ 800
Litho - WW 305 - Hans Kalmsteiner
Condition: l- unused