Showing Article 256 to 260 of (2007)
Item # : 1117 start price:
€ 100
€ 180
S. S. Trinitas, Gouache auf Pergament, 18. Jh., 106 x 69 mm
Condition: writing on front/back

Item # : 1118 start price:
€ 40
€ 100
Kreuzzeichen, Kupferstich altkoloriert, 18. Jh., 159 x 120 mm
Condition: bended, slight spotted

Item # : 1119 start price:
€ 50
€ 130
S. Catharina Sen., Gouache auf Pergament, 18. Jh., 101 x 71 mm
Condition: corner wear, slight spotted

Item # : 1120 start price:
€ 60
€ 180
S. Ioannes Bap., Gouache auf Pergament, 18. Jh., 120 x 77 mm
Condition: slight spotted, writing on front/back

Item # : 1121 start price:
€ 100
€ 190
S. Theresia, Gouache auf Pergament, RS datiert 1803, 151 x 98 mm