Glückwunschbillets

Showing Article 31 to 35 of (85)
Item # : 1105 start price:
€ 20
€ 0
Laibach Kastell - 1899
Condition: l-ll used, spotted, corner bend

Item # : 1106 start price:
€ 20
€ 26
Kosevnik - 1916
Condition: l-ll used

Item # : 1107 start price:
€ 24
€ 42
Krainburg - 1895
Condition: l-ll used, abrasion on back, small pressure mark, small spot

Item # : 1108 start price:
€ 20
€ 20
Vel Lasc - 1903
Condition: l-ll used, spotted

Item # : 1109 start price:
€ 24
€ 24
Litho - Lembach - 1898
Condition: l-ll used