Showing Article 336 to 340 of (2007)
Item # : 1197 start price:
€ 50
€ 0
Immaculata, Stickbild, 18. Jh., 119 x 74 mm
Condition: slight spotted

Item # : 1198 start price:
€ 80
€ 170
IHS, Stickbild, sig. F.B.W., 18./19. Jh., 142 x 95 mm
Condition: wavy

Item # : 1199 start price:
€ 100
€ 220
S. Trinitas, Sonntagberg, Gouache auf Pergament, 129 x 82 mm
Condition: writing on front/back

Item # : 1200 start price:
€ 80
€ 160
Monstranz, Stickbild, 18./19. Jh., 172 x 120 mm

Item # : 1201 start price:
€ 70
€ 70
S. Anna, J. Mansfeld, Kupferstich, altkoloriert, gestickter Rand, 18. Jh., 126 x 81 mm