Glückwunschbillets

Showing Article 46 to 50 of (85)
Item # : 1120 start price:
€ 24
€ 0
Marburg - um 1910
Condition: l-ll used

Item # : 1121 start price:
€ 24
€ 30
Marburg - 1907
Condition: l-ll used

Item # : 1122 start price:
€ 20
€ 36
Litho - Maria Rast - 1898
Condition: l-ll used, small corner bend

Item # : 1123 start price:
€ 30
€ 65
Litho - Missling - 1898
Condition: l-ll used

Item # : 1124 start price:
€ 20
€ 75
Markovscine - 1907
Condition: l- unused, writing on front/back