Glückwunschbillets

Showing Article 6 to 10 of (85)
Item # : 1080 start price:
€ 20
€ 42
Bele Cerkve - 1901
Condition: l-ll used, slight spotted

Item # : 1081 start price:
€ 20
€ 0
Cilli - 1902
Condition: l-ll used, corner bend

Item # : 1082 Lot start price:
€ 40
€ 50
Lot 4 AK Cilli - 2 Lithos, 2 Details - 1898/1910 - sw/color
Condition: l/l-ll used/unused

Item # : 1083 start price:
€ 24
€ 0
Cilli GH zum Löwen - um 1910
Condition: l-ll used

Item # : 1084 start price:
€ 20
€ 20
Fotokarte - Cilli - 1908
Condition: l-ll used