Glückwunschbillets

Showing Article 56 to 60 of (85)
Item # : 1130 start price:
€ 24
€ 30
Plevlje Sandschak - 1899
Condition: l-ll used, spotted, bended, torn

Item # : 1131 start price:
€ 24
€ 24
Pettau - 1901
Condition: l-ll used, slight spotted on back

Item # : 1132 start price:
€ 24
€ 60
Prvacina - um 1910
Condition: l-ll used

Item # : 1133 start price:
€ 18
€ 18
Ratschach - 1899
Condition: l-ll used, ink stain, slight spotted

Item # : 1134 start price:
€ 26
€ 26
Litho - Schönstein - 1899
Condition: l-ll used