Glückwunschbillets

Showing Article 66 to 70 of (85)
Item # : 1140 Lot start price:
€ 70
€ 0
Lot 10 AK St. Peter Krain Litho - Bahnhof - 1890/1920 - color/sw
Condition: l/l-ll used/unused

Item # : 1141 start price:
€ 18
€ 0
St. Thomas bei Friedau - 1908
Condition: ll used, pin hole

Item # : 1142 start price:
€ 30
€ 55
Litho - Treffen Krain - 1899
Condition: l-ll used, slight patina

Item # : 1143 start price:
€ 20
€ 20
Trnovlje Cilli - 1917
Condition: l-ll used, spotted

Item # : 1144 start price:
€ 20
€ 65
Trifail - 1899
Condition: l-ll used